Buy New and Used WS-C2960S-48TS-L 2960-S from CISCO

Member Buy It Now



Bulk Purchase Request



 

Buy from eBay & Amazon

CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-s CATALYST 2960-s 48-PORT 10/100/1000 (113159784436)
Cisco Catalyst Faceplate Fits WS-C2960S-48TS-L Switch for Replacement (172763147390)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS​-L WS-C2960S-48TS​-S Power Supply (341-0327) Tested (141639281586)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L Faceplate for Replacement (142039810051)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 2960 Series Switch TESTED WORKING Good Condition (142870265427)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48-Port Gigabit 2960S Catalyst Switch - 1 Year Warranty (263692175885)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000 (323395354123)
Cisco 48-Port WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S Series Network Switch (253815066862)
Used AC Power Supply for Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L WS-C2960S-48TS-S(341-0327) (281665207861)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Stackable LAN Switch & stack por (292635187498)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (362395361000)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet FlexStack LAN Switch -QTY^# (292656426048)
Cisco Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48TS-L V06 - switch - 48 ports (202377030574)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port Ethernet Switch (142885312696)
AFiberdyne Multi Mode Network Switch - Office Ethernet - 16 Port - 100Base-Fx (322016925155)
CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L CATALYST 2960 48-PORT 10/100/1000 & 4 SFP LAN BASE (263880943836)
Cisco 2960S-48TS (263818601932)
Cisco Catylyst 2960-S Series ( WS-C2960S-48TS-L V04 ) (163194788486)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port Gigabit Catalyst Switch (323374397621)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port Ethernet Switch (113198349240)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L V03 48-Port Managed Network Switch (392060786785)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 52-PortS 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch (142897641580)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S Switch 48-Port Gigabit 4-1G/SFP LAN Base (323273258967)
Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-L (113188714317)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port Ethernet Switch -samedayshipping- (253073529974)
Cisco Network Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-L (232892535262)
CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L V05 48-Ports Managed Ethernet Switch 4 SFP w/ Rack Ears (132474478528)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48-Port LAN Base Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ Ears (302799815852)
Cisco Catalyst 2960S 48 Port switch (WS-C2960S-48TS-L)-Ships today with warranty (173307668963)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet + 4 SFP Catalyst 2960-S Switch (132725612546)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960 48-Port Ethernet Switch- LIFETIME WARRANTY! (123309585073)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 Port GigE 4 x SFP Ports LAN Base Switch (292647421728)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L V06 52 port Switch with Cisco Suggested 15.0.2-SE11(MD) (123174302562)
Cisco Switch Catalyst 2960-S Series 48 port WS-C2960S-48TS-L v06 (223091681805)
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-L - switch - 48 ports (332744740883)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L, 1 Year Warranty and Free Ground Shipping (253780853284)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port Catalyst 2960 Switch (152966548435)
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-L Switch 48 ports (323374254010)
Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48-Port Gigabit Switch (273399608902)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base Switch (331907182834)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port Ethernet Switch (153071806826)
Cisco Switch Catalyst 2960-S Series WS-C2960S-48TS-L v06 C2960s-STACK (223091681809)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L V03 48 Port Fully Managed Switch (192620759997)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960 Series Business Network Switch PARTS (132735580001)
Cisco 2960S 48 port switch - WS-C2960S-48TS-L with stacking module C2960S-STACK (292600799054)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Repair Service (282343826538)
Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series PoE+ 48-port WS-C2960S-48TS-L (401532223138)
WS-C2960S-48TS-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base *Same Day Ship (182227539635)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Stackable LAN Switch fastship (253355655581)
Cisco 2960S Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C2960S-48TS-L, Lifetime Warranty (372314248905)
Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series WS-C2960S-48TS-S V05 *Free Shipment (152757167648)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L, COMGF00ARB, Catalyst 2960-S Series, *PN* (323195796000)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 Port (We bey and sell Cisco) (153128862846)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base WITH STACK MODULE (202001242999)
Cisco Switch Catalyst 2960-S Series 48 port WS-C2960S-48TS-L v06 (253785393031)
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-L - switch - 48 ports (152827158130)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L V01&3 Catalyst 2960-S Series 48 Port Network Switch (273219132141)
Lot of 2 Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Switch 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet 4 SFP ports q6 (352327461347)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port 1Gbps Layer 2 Switch With Stack Module (222903437771)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L V04 48 Port Catalyst 2960-S Series (182972164994)
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-L WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports (253187820084)
Cisco Catalyst 2960-S WS-C2960S-48TS-L V06 (282984350574)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960-S 48 Ports 10/100/1000 4 GiG Ethernet SFP (272989621036)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base (232869046069)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L V05 - 4 SFP+ - LAN Base (includes C2960S-Stack) (302848932468)
(Lot of 4) Cisco Catalyst 2960S Series 48-Port Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-L No STACK (223022825101)
Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Deployment Pack, 48 Port, WSC2960S48TSL-DP-R (372314252833)
Lot of 3 Cisco (WS-C2960S-48TS-L) 48-Port Switches w/Stacking Modules & Rack Ear (253332524486)
Cisco Catalyst C2960S Series 48 Port Fully Managed Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-L V03 (132251119621)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch 3xAvailable (312207320676)
Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Network Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-L V04 (Lot of 2) (183346025448)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base Switch (222187730894)
CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L V07 CATALYST 48 PORT GIGABIT SWITCH 90 days warranty (302842762656)
Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48-Port Network Switch (112327332252)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack-Mountable Managed Switch (182710678178)
New Open Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port LAN Gigabit Ethernet Stack Switch CTC (372227473925)
ONE-Year Warranty, Cisco Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-L/S, NIB ! (282969297422)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 2960-S Catalyst 48 Port Switch LAN Base GigE Open Box (253806369091)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Ethernet ports, 4 SFP Uplink, LAN Base Switch (323014109918)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port Rack Mountable Gigabit Switch Managed (121295616811)
NEW ORIGINAL CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S 48-Port Gigabit Switch (112976764208)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48-Port GigE Rack-Mountable Switch Managed 6MthWtyTaxInv (302082660466)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Port LAN Gigabit Ethernet (323379445759)
ONE USED- CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L (153087601534)
1PC USED CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L (302050462711)
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L CATALYST 48 PORT SWITCH (132275511171)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 1 Gigabit Uplinks with 10/100/1000 (232843734945)
1PC Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960-S 48 10/100/1000 Ports Switch (232578850156)
1PCS Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L 2960-S 48 Port Switch (183354138882)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960 Series Switch (B003ICX55Y)
*** Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base (271995192609)
1PC Used AC Power Supply for Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L (112623938220)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960-S 48 10/100/1000 Ports Switch Brand New (253610927131)
New Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst Switch (We buy and sell Cisco) (223069022156)
1PCS WS-C2960S-48TS-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-S 48 10/100/1000 Ports Switch (112782297204)
NEW WS-C2960S-48TS-L CISCO Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE 4 X SFP LAN BASE (222009739937)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base Switch (172272665053)
1PC Used Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L (332355229013)
*Brand New* WS-C2960S-48TS-L Cisco 2960 Series 48 Port Switch *Fast Ship* (251191519219)
New Cisco Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48TS-L Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch (370737329265)
2 Pieces New CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base (231526173673)

Product Information and Specifications

 


Copyright 2018 Surplus Electrical Equipment